5部リーグ試合日程
# | 日時 | 会場 | 部 | Team A | Score | Team B | official | 養成員 |
1 | 1/11 日 | 22:15 | 神奈 | R | レフリークリニック | |
5 | 1/15 木 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | 慶応エルク | 1-1 | 相模原市役所 | JOKERS'99 | JOKERS'99 |
11 | 1/22 木 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | ゼロックス | 4-0 | 神奈川メイプルリーフB | グッドフェローズ | グッドフェローズ |
16 | 1/28 水 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | 上條会Mao's | 21-6 | グッドフェローズ | 神奈川メイプルリーフB | 神奈川メイプルリーフB |
21 | 2/2 月 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | サザンレッドウイングス | 4-4 | JOKERS'99 | 相模原市役所 | 相模原市役所 |
27 | 2/9 月 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | 慶応エルク | 4-2 | 神奈川メイプルリーフB | ゼロックス | イワトビペンギンズ |
33 | 2/15 日 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | ゼロックス | 5-2 | JOKERS'99 | グッドフェローズ | YOKOHAMA BAY BLUES |
40 | 2/20 金 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | 上條会Mao's | 2-2 | 相模原市役所 | 神奈川メイプルリーフB | 神奈川メイプルリーフB |
46 | 2/27 金 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | サザンレッドウイングス | 13-3 | グッドフェローズ | JOKERS'99 | JOKERS'99 |
54 | 3/3 水 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | ゼロックス | 3-4 | 相模原市役所 | 慶応エルク | 慶応エルク |
60 | 3/9 火 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | 慶応エルク | 8-5 | グッドフェローズ | 相模原市役所 | 全日空アイスホッケー部 |
66 | 3/16 火 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | 上條会Mao's | 3-2 | JOKERS'99 | サザンレッドウイングス | サザンレッドウイングス |
72 | 3/22 月 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | サザンレッドウイングス | 6-3 | 神奈川メイプルリーフB | 上條会Mao's | 上條会Mao's |
77 | 3/28 日 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | 慶応エルク | 3-2 | JOKERS'99 | 相模原市役所 | 相模原市役所 |
83 | 4/4 日 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | ゼロックス | 30-3 | グッドフェローズ | 神奈川メイプルリーフB | 神奈川メープルリーフA |
88 | 4/9 金 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | 上條会Mao's | 4-1 | 神奈川メイプルリーフB | グッドフェローズ | グッドフェローズ |
93 | 4/15 木 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | サザンレッドウイングス | 2-5 | 相模原市役所 | JOKERS'99 | JOKERS'99 |
99 | 4/22 木 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | 神奈川メイプルリーフB | 0-2 | JOKERS'99 | 上條会Mao's | 上條会Mao's |
105 | 4/29 木 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | 相模原市役所 | 15-1 | グッドフェローズ | サザンレッドウイングス | サザンレッドウイングス |
112 | 5/6 木 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | 上條会Mao's | 2-9 | ゼロックス | 慶応エルク | 慶応エルク |
117 | 5/12 水 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | サザンレッドウイングス | 3-3 | 慶応エルク | ゼロックス | スギウライーグルス |
124 | 5/19 水 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | 神奈川メイプルリーフB | 3-11 | グッドフェローズ | JOKERS'99 | チャージャーズ |
128 | 5/23 日 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | 相模原市役所 | 1-2 | JOKERS'99 | グッドフェローズ | グッドフェローズ |
132 | 5/27 木 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | 上條会Mao's | 6-4 | 慶応エルク | 神奈川メイプルリーフB | 神奈川メイプルリーフB |
136 | 5/31 月 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | サザンレッドウイングス | 2-5 | ゼロックス | 相模原市役所 | 相模原市役所 |
141 | 6/4 金 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | グッドフェローズ | 0-15 | JOKERS'99 | 慶応エルク | 慶応エルク |
144 | 6/8 火 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | 相模原市役所 | 3-1 | 神奈川メイプルリーフB | サザンレッドウイングス | サザンレッドウイングス |
148 | 6/13 日 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | ゼロックス | 5-1 | 慶応エルク | 上條会Mao's | 上條会Mao's |
152 | 6/16 水 | 22:15 | 神奈 | 5 | サザンレッドウイングス | 5-8 | 上條会Mao's | ゼロックス | ヨコハマ・サンダーバードA |